# #

Area Controllo di Gestione e Finanza Aziendale

  • Michele Agostini
    AGM – Grosseto 
  • Emiliano Babboni
    Novartis - Siena 
  • Davide Barbarossa
    Cromology - Lucca 
  • Marco Berizzi
    Borsa Italia – Milano
  • Luciano Bertini
    Ansaldo Breda - Pistoia
  • Paolo Bertoli
    3P SIM - Roma
  • Cesare Biasotti
    PwC - Roma
  • Danilo Buccella
    Program - Chieti
  • Alessandro Capodaglio
    Studio Capodaglio Associato - Bologna
  • Silvio Cavaleri 
    Microsoft Business Solution - Milano 
  • Luciano Ciucci
    Fondazione Toscana G. Monasterio - Pisa
  • Marco Colacchia
    Procter&Gamble
  • Fausto Cosi
    Presidente ANDAF - Roma 
  • Andrea Costantini
    Pictet Banca - Verona
  • Patrizia De Santis
    MYLA - Londra 
  • Angelo Della Maggiora
    Gruppo Sofidel - Lucca
  • Fabiano Di Lorenzo
    Progest Italia - Firenze
  • Roberto Ferretti
    Tessieri - Pisa  
  • Giovanni Frucci
    SGS53 - Pisa
  • Carlo Galli
    Gruppo Potenti - Lucca 
  • Elia Gambarotti
    UniCredit - Verona 
  • Dario Gentile
    Libero Professionista - Milano
  • Fabio Ghi
    Bios Management - Alba 
  • Stefano Giacomelli
    Sergio Rossi PPR Luxury Group - Milano 
  • Andrea Guastamacchia
    Acque Veronesi - Verona 
  • Arduino Gulisano
    Arduino Gulisano Consulting – Milano
  • Daniela La Porta
    Gruppo Autostrade - Roma
  • Valerio Liperini
    Terminal Darsena Toscana - Livorno 
  • Andrea Lupi
    ISSPalumbo - Livorno
  • Massimo Magnani
    Aurea Corporate Finance – Bologna
  • Danilo Mazzara
    Accenture - Milano
  • Michele Monti
    Borsa Italiana – Milano
  • Alessio Morganti
    Gruppo Biokima - Pisa
  • Mauro Natali
    Laviosa Chimica Mineraria – Livorno
  • Alberto Navarretta
    ENI – Milano
  • Antonio Orsoni
    Lucart Group - Lucca
  • Riccardo Paolini
    SDG Group - Verona
  • Davide Parodi
    BGP Management Consulting - Milano
  • Saverio Pellicci
    UniCredit Corporate Banking – Livorno
  • Alberto Perini
    FIP - Ancona
  • Francesco Pergolini
    Ferragamo Parfurms - Firenze
  • Luca Peyrano
    Borsa Italiana - London Exchange Group
  • Nicola Pierallini 
    Tagetik - Lucca
  • Antonio Portaluri
    Ferrari - Maranello
  • Antonio Rainò
    Piaggio - Pisa
  • Gabriele Rofi
    Galbani - Milano
  • Roberta Russo
    Farmigea Holding - Pisa
  • Danilo Scarponi 
    SINT - Ancona
  • Andrea Scettro
    Banca CC San Giorgio e Valle Agno - Vicenza
  • Giuseppe Scribani
    MOVI  - Milano
  • Antonio Sofia
    IFAF – Milano
  • Francesco Sozzi
    Ferrari - Maranello
  • Daniele Testi
    USL 9 - Grosseto 
  • Laura Togni
    Società Pietrasanta Sviluppo
  • Federico Tonucci
    Gruppo Autostrade - Roma 
  • Andrea Fortunato Toscano
    Gruppo Toscano Immobiliare - Roma 
  • Gustavo Troisi
    ENEL - Roma
  • Alberto Valente
    Gucci Group - Firenze
  • Massimo Vento
    Gruppo Monte dei Paschi - Siena 
  • Valentina Viola
    GDF Suez - Milano